Valeria Fitness Trapani Girl 3508782625
Rachelle Mesagne Girl 3472986234
Manola Trieste Girl 3392107030
Izabel Verona Girl 3892663367
Jasmine Bella Trieste Girl 3927505855
Tiffanny Norimberga Girl 004915214167317
Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617












