Tatiane Gonzalves Karlsruhe Trans 004915166816990
Isabella Santos Como Trans 3381521054
Melissa Barton Nevers Trans 3336810301
Luana Vendramini Belo Horizonte Trans 005531983477439
Nina La Bambola Asiatica Bergamo Trans 3669967977
Miss Alessandra Andora Trans 3277464615
Carla Abiazzi San Paolo Trans 005511985005915












