Flaviaa Desenzano Del Garda Trans 3201153101
Maya Rodriguez Lecce Trans 3522654480
Thaissa Salvador Bahia Trans 0055973701609
Patricia Ginnari Udine Trans 3318443032
Diana Marini Ivrea Trans 3280291220
Iman Roma Trans 3387905590
Sena Pforzheim Trans 004915226098755












