Angelina Khloe Parigi Trans 0033637906189
Priscilla Ferraz Parigi Trans 0033751396619
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Nina La Bambola Asiatica Bergamo Trans 3669967977
Ts Brenda Heidelberg Trans 004915217839207
Laramulatabrasiliana Bolzano Trans 3245824686
Valeria Araujo Barcellona Trans 0034625103551












