Kassandra Makerini Bambola Udine Trans 3661172238
Marjorye Romao Parigi Trans 0033637617323
Ruby Gallarate Trans 3296957558
Selene Atene Trans 00306941642982
Leticia Minelly Balneário Camboriú Trans 005547997733855
Isabella Mueller Mannheim Trans 004915217796489
Vanessa Class Kaiserslautern Trans 004915145062089












